Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Hannes Löffler, Union Döbling
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | Union Döbling |
Spiele | 647 |
Siege | 422 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 225 |
Siegerquote | 65.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1145 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Sabrina Felice (KUN1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Stefan Fekete (KUN1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Süss (KUN1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Mladen Jesic (KONT9) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT9) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 5 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Zoran Petkovic (SOK1) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 4 | Dejan Krstic (SOK1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 3 | Robert Reuter (SKFL12) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 3 | Stephan Roschinski (SKFL12) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Paul Cis (OLYM5) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 2 | Christoph Straka (OLYM5) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 1 | Roman Kysela (T211) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 1 | David Norman (T211) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | CUP C | 1 | 5 | Franz Fauer (KONT1) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | CUP C | 1 | 4 | Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Hussam Khartabil (UNO2) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Georges Duhamel (UNO2) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 9 | Mehdi Niknia (UNO2) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 8 | Walter Machacek (KORN5) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 8 | Ludwig Manzer (KORN5) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 8 | Eduard Morawetz (KORN5) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Werner Veitschegger (NFS8) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 7 | Agnes Legler (NFS8) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 6 | Stefan Fekete (KUN1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 6 | Mahsum Ucas (KUN1) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 6 | Jürgen Süss (KUN1) | 1:3 |
26.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Martina Wawra (KONT9) | 3:0 |
26.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 5 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT9) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 4 | Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 4 | Zoran Petkovic (SOK1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 4 | Dejan Krstic (SOK1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | CUP C | 1 | 2 | Peter Kiss (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Paul Spindler (SKFL12) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Ahed Jneed (SKFL12) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 3 | Robert Reuter (SKFL12) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Paul Cis (OLYM5) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Christian Iro (OLYM5) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 2 | Florian Parzer (OLYM5) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 1 | Bernd Luef (T211) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 1 | Roman Kysela (T211) | 1:3 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 1 | 1 | David Norman (T211) | 3:1 |
13.04.2023 | CUP C | 1 | 6 | Dietmar Spielauer (KONT1) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Robert Schmid (SKFL12) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Felix Eisler (SKFL12) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 9 | Kevin William Chue (SKFL12) | 0:3 |
19.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 7 | Maria Luger (SGML14) | 3:0 |
19.03.2023 | Gruppe Ib | 2 | 7 | Herbert Auinger (SGML14) | 0:3 |