Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sofia Lu Chen, UTTC Stockerau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein UTTC Stockerau
Spiele 669
Siege 312
Niederlagen 357
Siegerquote 46.6%
RC-Punkte 1723
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:1
19.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:1
19.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Valentina Rios Salazar (KUST1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:1
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 3:2
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 2:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 3:1
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:1
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 3:1
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 3:2
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 1:3
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 0:3
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
13.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 2:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 3:0
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Elena Genser (KUST2) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3