Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität GER
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 113
Siege 39
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 34.5%
RC-Punkte 924
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Laura Rebol (IND8) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:2
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 0:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 2:3
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:1
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Walter Flock (SFP7) 0:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 1:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 0:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS2) 3:2
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Morteza Panahi (IND8) 3:0
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 1:3
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 2:3
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Iris Wascher (UWK3) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Grims (UWK3) 2:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:2
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 2:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Alexander Meyer (UTT3) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 0:3
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 0:3
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Michael Rebol (IND6) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 0:3
04.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 0:3
04.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 11 Julia Zeya (SGÜDB4) 1:3