Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Georg Brandstetter, TTC Mattersburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Mattersburg
Spiele 362
Siege 195
Niederlagen 167
Siegerquote 53.9%
RC-Punkte 1534
RC-Deviation 110
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 3:2
27.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
05.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 2 Jozef Spanik (NEUB3) 3:1
05.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 2 Denis Czako (NEUB3) 2:3
05.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 2 Magdolna Zimonyi (NEUB3) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
28.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
28.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:2
28.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:2
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 2:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 1:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 1:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:0
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:2
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 1:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 2:3
17.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
17.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
17.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:0
10.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:2
10.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:0
10.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
03.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:2
03.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
03.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:1
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:0
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 1:3
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:0
06.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Maximilian Putz (OBERP2) 3:0