Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Friedl, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 271
Siege 117
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 43.2%
RC-Punkte 1326
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 1:3
04.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 0:3
04.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 2:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:1
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 1:3
28.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 1:3
28.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:2
22.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:2
22.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 2:3
19.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 2:3
19.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3