Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Slavko Jovanovic, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 685
Siege 488
Niederlagen 197
Siegerquote 71.2%
RC-Punkte 1903
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Berger (SGAM2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 3:1
13.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 3:2
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 3:1
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 3:1
03.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 3:0
12.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 3:0
12.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 2:3
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Horst Göls (POTT3) 3:0
24.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:2
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lena Hartl (SGAM2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
07.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 3:0
07.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 3:0
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 2:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Martin Leonhartsberger (SGEB1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 1:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Lorenz Pürstinger (INNS2) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 0:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 7 Thomas Ziller (KUCH1) 0:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 7 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 0:3
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Horvath (NEUD4) 3:1
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:2
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 3:1
03.11.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 3:0
03.11.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:1
03.11.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Plott (SGWV2) 3:0
15.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 3:0
15.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 3:0
13.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 1-2 1 1 Jan Duspiva (BIES1) 0:3
13.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 1-2 1 1 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:0
13.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 1-2 1 1 Mario Hochkofler (BIES1) 3:1
12.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde B 1 3 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 3:0
12.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Vorrunde B 1 1 Patrick Keuschnig (ALAK1) 1:3