Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Haas, TTC Bruck/Leitha

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Bruck/Leitha
Spiele 414
Siege 192
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 46.4%
RC-Punkte 1610
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:2
25.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:1
25.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 3:2
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:0
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Filip Honkowicz (SVSW1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 0:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 0:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 3:2
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:2
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 2:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:2
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Dworak (SGBB4) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:2
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
15.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Valentina Popova (SVSW1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 1:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 0:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
17.05.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 1:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 0:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:1
30.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 1:3
30.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Armond Bolbolian (NEUD6) 0:3
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 1:3
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:1
15.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:2