Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mahdi Ahmadian, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität IRI
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 228
Siege 128
Niederlagen 100
Siegerquote 56.1%
RC-Punkte 1965
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:1
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 3:1
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:1
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 0:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) 3:0
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 1:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:2
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:0
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 3:2
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP1) 3:0
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP1) 3:1
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 3:1
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 3:2
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Lorenz Pürstinger (INNS2) 3:1
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Gerhard Stecher (INNS2) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Florian Ebner (SALZ2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Andreas Büttner (SALZ2) 3:2
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 2:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 1:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:2
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 0:3
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) 3:1
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Lukas Schagl (NEUD2) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Mario Padera (GUNT1) 2:3
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 1:3
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 3:0
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:2
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Tilen Cvetko (SGÜDB1) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 2:3
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 3:1
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 1:3
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 1:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Dominique Plattner (WELS2) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3