28.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
0:3 |
28.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
0:3 |
28.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
3:1 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Harald Michalko (REIN1) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
0:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
1:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS4) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Harald Michalko (REIN1) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Franz Berger (ALLH1) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:2 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2) |
3:0 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
3:1 |
22.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:1 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) |
3:1 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
3:2 |
03.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) |
3:1 |
03.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Katrin Studirach (RAND2) |
3:1 |
22.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2) |
3:0 |
22.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Michael Berger (OBER2) |
3:0 |
22.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Hannes Hauss (OBER2) |
2:3 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erich Helm (SGYB1) |
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
3:2 |
28.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2) |
0:3 |
11.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) |
1:3 |
11.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
0:3 |
24.11.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1) |
3:1 |
24.11.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Roman Detter (HAAG1) |
3:1 |
02.11.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) |
1:3 |