Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christopher Fürst, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 175
Siege 98
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 56%
RC-Punkte 1135
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:1
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 2:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2) 0:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 1:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 1:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Nadler (GAMI1) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5) 3:2
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:1
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:2
21.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:1
21.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 1:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Böck (WAIY2) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 2:3
24.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 1:3
24.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 2:3
24.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:2
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:1
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:2
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 1:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:0
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 2:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 1:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:2
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
09.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:1
09.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 1:3
09.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 2:3
16.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:1
16.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:0
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 1:3
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:0
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 2:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:2