Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ronald Gieger, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 327
Siege 147
Niederlagen 180
Siegerquote 45%
RC-Punkte 759
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Molnar (SGAS8) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jörg Grünefeldt (SGAS8) 3:0
26.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Trenz (SGAS8) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:2
02.10.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 0:3
25.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6) 0:3
25.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6) 3:0
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Gasior (SGAS6) 0:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Pöschl (SGAS6) 3:0
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Milos Stevove (SGAS6) 1:3
03.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Jandl (SGSPS4) 2:3
03.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marlies Zellner (SGSPS4) 3:0
03.01.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Denise Storkan (SGSPS4) 1:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Simon Pistori (LASS4) 1:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 3:2
22.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3) 3:2
22.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Ackerl (SGGL3) 3:1
22.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3) 1:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dominik Decker (MARK6) 0:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 3:2
19.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6) 2:3
19.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS6) 3:2
19.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Molnar (SGAS6) 1:3
06.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Jandl (SGSPS4) 0:3
06.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Denise Storkan (SGSPS4) 3:2
06.09.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marlies Zellner (SGSPS4) 3:0
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 3:2
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Feigl (OGÄN6) 3:2
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lea Busch (OGÄN6) 2:3
24.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2) 0:3
24.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Guido Eschberger (NEUS2) 3:2
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) 1:3
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Koller (DRÖS2) 3:1
07.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2) 3:2
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5) 2:3
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Nina Skerbinz (MARK5) 3:0
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5) 0:3
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 3:1
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 3:0
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:0
27.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 3:1
27.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Silvia Feigl (OGÄN6) 3:1
27.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Feigl (OGÄN6) 3:0
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 0:3
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Guido Eschberger (NEUS2) 3:2
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2) 2:3
30.11.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 3:0
30.11.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Raschek (MATZ6) 1:3