Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Linda Bergström, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität SWE
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 159
Siege 136
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 85.5%
RC-Punkte 2336
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Yuan Liu (VILL1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Denise Payet (LZFR1) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Aurelie Maienburg (LZFR1) 0:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Tin Tin Ho (LZFR1) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Christina Kallberg (FROB2) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Denise Payet (LZFR1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:0
26.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:1
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:1
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 3:1
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Aleksandra Vovk (OSSI1) 3:0
07.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1) 3:1
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
07.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Yue Wu (LZFR1) 1:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Nathaly Paredes (KUST1) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:1
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Nikoleta Puchovanova (HODO) 3:1
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 3:2
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Nikoleta Puchovanova (HODO) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:1
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Mariia Tailakova (FROB2) 3:0
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:1
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Helena Sommerova (BREC) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Dana Cechova (BREC) 2:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 3:0