Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Stanglica, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 54
Siege 44
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 81.5%
RC-Punkte 1694
RC-Deviation 134
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:1
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 3:0
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:0
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 3:1
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 3:2
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Steininger (SGPP2) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 2:3
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI2) 0:3
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI2) 0:3
22.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:1
22.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 3:1
08.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:0
08.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:0
01.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 3:2
01.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Molnar (SGAS1) 3:0
01.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 3:1
18.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 3:1
18.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM3) 3:2
18.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) 1:3
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 3:1
24.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
24.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK1) 1:3
24.03.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
18.02.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:0
18.02.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:0
18.02.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Fabian Fritz (GRDI2) 3:2
28.01.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jonas Zink (SGWV2) 3:1
28.01.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Juraj Sykora (SGWV2) 2:3
28.01.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 3:1
21.01.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 3:0
10.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
10.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Noll (NEUL1) 3:0
03.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:0
03.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:0
04.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Molnar (SGAS1) 3:2
04.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 3:0
05.11.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) 0:3
05.11.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 2:3
05.11.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM3) 3:0
11.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
11.12.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 3:1
07.10.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
07.10.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
07.10.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK1) 3:0
01.10.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:1
01.10.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabian Fritz (GRDI2) 3:2
24.09.2016 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonas Zink (SGWV2) 3:0