Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Marcin Latocha, WAT Kaisermühlen
Nationalität | POL |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | WAT Kaisermühlen |
Spiele | 319 |
Siege | 159 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 160 |
Siegerquote | 49.8% |
RC-Punkte | 996 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Reza Sanei (REN4) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Hossein Taheri (REN4) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW5) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Walter Heinemann (POSW5) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Walter Singer (SSH7) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 4 | Roberto Marcucci (SSH7) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Hannes Eberhart (HAK6) | 3:2 |
14.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Georg Mayer (MAR7) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Carles Munoz Camarero (MAR7) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Jan Kadura (MAR7) | 1:3 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 1 | Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 1 | Johann Binder (EDEN7) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 3:2 |
11.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Robert Krettek (WILI4) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Reza Sanei (REN4) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Hossein Taheri (REN4) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Brenek (POSW5) | 1:3 |
30.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 5 | Walter Heinemann (POSW5) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Reinhart Zose (HAK6) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 3 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 2 | Jonas Lerch (MAR7) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 2 | Ruben Asuo (MAR7) | 3:2 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Klaus Winter (TYR1) | 0:3 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Manfred Steiner (TYR1) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Gerald Authried (TYR1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Pia Geineder (SGML2) | 1:3 |
21.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Matthias Kral (SGML2) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Martin Music (WILI5) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Sevak Sanosian (WILI5) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Paul Spindler (SKFL14) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Fabian Elbaky (SKFL14) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Felix Korbelius (SKFL14) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Paul Feuereis (TT144) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Hayato Arita (TT144) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 6 | Samy Girgis (WPAE14) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Brunner (POSW4) | 3:1 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Binder (POSW4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Weese (GEB1) | 3:1 |
24.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Markus Wührl (GEB1) | 1:3 |
10.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 1 | Manfred Schiel (NFS10) | 2:3 |
10.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 1 | Robert Steiner (NFS10) | 3:2 |
10.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 1 | Dietmar Meier (NFS10) | 0:3 |
13.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 11 | Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) | 1:3 |