Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Evelina Cipps, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 105
Siege 28
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 26.7%
RC-Punkte 505
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alfred Poyntner (TRAM4) 1:3
23.10.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Roucka (TRAM4) 3:0
23.10.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Heinz Lukaschek (TRAM4) 3:0
30.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dieter Wittmer (HERZ5) 2:3
30.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Winglhofer (HERZ5) 1:3
30.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sonja Simlinger (HERZ5) 3:0
25.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tobias Thoma (POTT5) 3:0
25.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Thoma (POTT5) 0:3
25.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Neumayr (POTT5) 3:1
18.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Doppelbauer (KLOS5) 3:0
18.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS5) 1:3
11.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nepomuk Aigner (TULL12) 3:0
11.09.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Grechtshammer (TULL12) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 0:3
25.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Böhm (WÖRD6) 0:3
25.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD6) 0:3
18.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bianca Ruprechtshofer (ZEIS7) 3:0
18.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS7) 0:3
18.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Clemens Becker (ZEIS7) 3:2
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 0:3
08.01.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL10) 0:3
08.01.2020 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rene Heinrich (TULL10) 1:3
22.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS6) 0:3
22.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gregor Klose (ZEIS6) 2:3
23.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Ubl (WÖRD5) 0:3
23.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Beiglböck (WÖRD5) 3:0
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Schmidl (KIRC5) 0:3
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Schmidl (KIRC5) 3:0
11.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Gruber (KIRC5) 1:3
01.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Herzog (WÖRD6) 1:3
01.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Böhm (WÖRD6) 3:1
01.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Pereira (WÖRD6) 0:3
24.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Clemens Becker (ZEIS7) 3:0
24.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bianca Ruprechtshofer (ZEIS7) 3:1
19.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS7) 2:3
19.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Kränkl (KLOS7) 0:3
11.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL10) 0:3
11.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rene Heinrich (TULL10) 1:3
15.02.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Wittmer (HERZ4) 2:3
15.02.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Winglhofer (HERZ4) 0:3
12.10.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Paar (SGPP7) 0:3
12.10.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Stacherl (SGPP7) 3:1
20.04.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) 2 7 David Halmer (WIEN3) 0:3
20.04.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Pilz (WIEN3) 1:3
20.04.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Klaus Gruber (WIEN3) 3:1
21.02.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Weiß (KIRC5) 0:3
21.02.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Zehetgruber (KIRC5) 0:3
06.04.2018 4. Klasse Mitte (740 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Sturzeis (BÖHK4) 2:3