Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Straßmayr, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 234
Siege 166
Niederlagen 68
Siegerquote 70.9%
RC-Punkte 1779
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 1:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:1
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) 2:3
12.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
12.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 1:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Robert Schauer (WAIZ1) 3:0
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 0:3
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Johann Strel (RITR1) 3:2
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Stefan Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 0:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS3) 3:0
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:2
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 1:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 0:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Daniel Bauer (BIES2) 0:3
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Stefan Lindberg (BIES2) 3:0
25.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 1:3
25.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) 3:2
20.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
08.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 0:3
08.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 0:3
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Christian Eglseer (RITR1) 3:2
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Johann Strel (RITR1) 3:0
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 1:3
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 David Huber (WELS3) 3:1
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 1:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
04.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 1:3
04.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ1) 3:1
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Florian Heine (BIES2) 1:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 3:1
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Tobias Putz (PFAN1) 3:0
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 3:0
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Christian Butz (VORD3) 3:0
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD3) 0:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Klaus Bammer (VORD3) 3:1
08.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 3:2