Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christoph Straßmayr, Sportunion Pettenbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Sportunion Pettenbach |
Spiele | 353 |
Siege | 247 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 106 |
Siegerquote | 70% |
RC-Punkte | 1822 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 3 | Thomas Indinger (WELS3) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 3 | Clemens Naderer (WELS3) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Daniel Schedlberger (RITR2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Thomas Waibel (RITR2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Stefanie Stahn (FROB3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Werner Bichler (FROB3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Eduard Stumpe (WRTB1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Edith Gruber (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 3:1 |
13.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Verena Rösner (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Stefan Hangler (METT1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Lena Promberger (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Ying Le Qi (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Matthäus Riedler (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Antonio Copic (FRIE1) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Attila Halmai (FRIE1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Stefan Schedlberger (RITR1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 2 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK | 1 | 1 | Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Kevin Raindl (VALI1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Andreas Eder (VALI1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Harald Ecker (RAMI1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) | 3:2 |
08.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Herbert Aigner (SGRS1) | 3:1 |