Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dana Cechova, TT Moravsky Krumlov

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse ?
Verein TT Moravsky Krumlov
Spiele 39
Siege 29
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 74.4%
RC-Punkte 2048
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.11.2019 Group B 2 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 3 Eliska Sedova (KRUM) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group B 2 3 Jing Xuan Liu (KRUM) 3:0
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 2:3
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 2:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Linda Bergström (FROB) 3:2
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Anna Matejovska (CZEU) 3:2
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Denise Payet (FROB) 3:0
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 2:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:0
09.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 3:0
09.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:1
22.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 3:0
22.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:1
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 3:2
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 1:3
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 2:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 0:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 3:2
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group B 2 2 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group B 2 2 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group B 2 2 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group B 2 1 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SZEK) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group B 2 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:1
25.10.2016 Group B 2 1 Leila Imre (SZEK) 3:2
22.11.2016 Group B 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 3:0
22.11.2016 Group B 1 2 Gaja Mavri (SVNO) 3:0
22.11.2016 Group B 1 2 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:0