Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kristyna Mikulcova, TT Moravsky Krumlov

Nationalität CZE
Verein TT Moravsky Krumlov
Spiele 122
Siege 46
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 37.7%
RC-Punkte 1928
RC-Deviation 125
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:2
30.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Szilvia Czegledi (HUNU) 3:1
29.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Szilvia Czegledi (HUNU) 3:1
29.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Anna Fejoes (HUNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group A 2 3 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group A 2 3 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Mirela Durak (CASL) 2:3
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Xia Lian Ni (CASL) 0:3
19.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:2
19.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Bernadett Balint (SZEK) 2:3
08.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
08.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Leila Imre (SZEK) 3:0
08.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Bernadett Balint (SZEK) 1:3
22.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Fu Yu (CASL) 0:3
22.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Mirela Durak (CASL) 2:3
22.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 1:3
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Mirela Durak (CASL) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Fu Yu (CASL) 0:3
30.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 3:0
30.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
30.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 0:3
17.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:1
17.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 1:3
17.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 1:3
17.10.2017 Group B 1 3 Polina Mikhailova (SZEK) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group B 1 3 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 3:2
17.10.2017 Group B 1 3 Bernadett Balint (SZEK) 1:3
10.10.2017 Group B 1 2 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:1
10.10.2017 Group B 1 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
09.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 1:3
09.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 3:0
22.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 2:3
22.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 3:0
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 0:3
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 3:2
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 0:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 2:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group B 2 2 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 3:2
15.11.2016 Group B 2 2 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group B 2 2 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 0:3
25.10.2016 Group B 2 1 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SZEK) 1:3
25.10.2016 Group B 2 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
13.09.2016 Group B 1 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 2:3
13.09.2016 Group B 1 1 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 0:3
10.03.2014 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Simona Lazarcikova (MALA) 3:0