Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Jia Zeng, Regionalni Center Varazdin

Nationalität CHN
Verein Regionalni Center Varazdin
Spiele 105
Siege 87
Niederlagen 18
Siegerquote 82.9%
RC-Punkte 2603
RC-Deviation 153
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 2:3
30.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Oleksandr Didukh (VYDR) 3:1
30.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:0
24.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Oleksandr Didukh (VYDR) 1:3
24.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:2
24.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:0
14.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:0
14.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:1
14.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Adam Lindner (CELL) 3:0
13.10.2016 Group A 2 3 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:1
13.10.2016 Group A 2 3 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:1
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Štefan Peko (SVKU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:0
04.10.2016 Group A 1 2 Jakub Nemecek (CZEU) 3:1
04.10.2016 Group A 1 2 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 3:1
04.10.2016 Group A 1 2 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 3:1
22.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:0
22.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Jakub Takac (SVKU) 3:0
02.06.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Filip Cipin (CROU) 3:1
02.06.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Filip Zeljko (CROU) 3:2
02.06.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Tomislav Pucar (CROU) 2:3
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Tomislav Pucar (CROU) 3:1
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Filip Zeljko (CROU) 1:3
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Miho Simovic (CROU) 3:0
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:2
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 3:2
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kosiba (CELL) 2:3
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:0
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 3:2
25.11.2014 Group A 2 3 Gergely Sabjan (HUNU) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group A 2 3 Sebastyen Kovacs (HUNU) 3:1
18.11.2014 Group A 2 2 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 3:0
18.11.2014 Group A 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (AUTU) 3:0
28.10.2014 Group A 2 1 Adrian Gajdoschik (VYDR) 3:0
28.10.2014 Group A 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:0
21.10.2014 Group A 1 3 Mate Bruckner (HUNU) 3:2
21.10.2014 Group A 1 3 Sebastyen Kovacs (HUNU) 3:0
30.09.2014 Group A 1 2 Simon Pfeffer (AUTU) 3:0
30.09.2014 Group A 1 2 David Klaus (AUTU) 3:0
02.09.2014 Group A 1 1 Adrian Gajdoschik (VYDR) 3:0
02.09.2014 Group A 1 1 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 2:3
18.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:0
18.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Krisztian Nagy (CELL) 3:1
18.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:0
12.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:1
12.03.2014 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Krisztian Nagy (CELL) 3:1
25.02.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Krisztian Molnar (USTO) 3:0
25.02.2014 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Simon Pfeffer (USTO) 1:3