Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Aleksandr Susloparov, SV Leoben

Nationalität RUS
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 136
Siege 82
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1043
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 5. Klasse 2 4 Dietmar Müller (KENN6) 2:3
05.03.2020 5. Klasse 2 4 Gert Aberer (KENN6) 3:0
05.03.2020 5. Klasse 2 4 Florian Mager (KENN6) 3:0
24.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 3 Kilian Abbrederis (RANK3) 3:0
24.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 3 Martin Pfister (RANK3) 3:1
24.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 3 Manfred Weinzierl (RANK3) 3:0
21.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Andreas Pflegerl (LUST5) 3:2
21.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Bernhard Salzmann (LUST5) 3:1
21.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Anton Svetnitsky (LUST5) 3:0
06.02.2020 4. Klasse 2 1 Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3) 3:0
06.02.2020 4. Klasse 2 1 Martin Peterlunger (GOEF3) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 1:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:0
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 0:3
12.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
12.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Helmut Duller (LEO5) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 1:3
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:1
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:2
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Erwin Krase (LEO5) 3:0
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 0:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 1:3
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 0:3
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 2:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Werner Winkler (KAPF8) 2:3
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 13 Karl Theny (MUER1) 3:0
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 11 Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2) 3:2
05.05.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 12 Manuel Baier (KAPF9) 3:0