Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Yaman Almualem, UTTV Graz

Nationalität SYR
Altersklasse U232
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 193
Siege 132
Niederlagen 61
Siegerquote 68.4%
RC-Punkte 1722
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Felix Waibel (IND1) 1:3
28.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 2:3
28.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF3) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF3) 2:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Jakob Remling (SFP2) 3:0
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Andreas Mayer (MUEN1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:2
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 3:2
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 2:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Phillip Süss (IND2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Peter Haidl (IND2) 1:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 3:0
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 2:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 3:1
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 1:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 2:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Raimund Heigl (SFP2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:2
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:2
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Peter Haidl (IND2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Michael Rebol (IND2) 3:0
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Erinc Kahraman (IND2) 3:2
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND2) 2:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Markus Schätzer (IND2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 1:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Rosa Sauer (KAPF5) 3:1