26.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Leopold Huber (YBBS2) |
2:3 |
26.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
2:3 |
26.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2) |
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Joachim Klein (HAUS4) |
3:2 |
18.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3) |
1:3 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3) |
3:2 |
06.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) |
3:1 |
06.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Peter Steiner (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
06.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roya Salimi (WOLF3) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Aliresa Salimi (WOLF3) |
3:0 |
24.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
3:2 |
24.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
26.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Joachim Klein (HAUS4) |
1:3 |
27.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christian Müllner (GAMI3) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Berger (GAMI3) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Josef Pasching (HAUS5) |
3:2 |
22.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND3) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3) |
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Richard Korak (EAMS6) |
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Noah Kolm (EAMS6) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Johann Hauss (WOLF3) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3) |
3:0 |
18.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2) |
3:1 |
18.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Anton Wippel (NIBE2) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4) |
3:2 |
07.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS3) |
3:2 |
07.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Leopold Huber (YBBS3) |
0:3 |
07.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS3) |
2:3 |
27.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) |
3:1 |
27.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5) |
2:3 |
27.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5) |
3:0 |
13.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Peter Steiner (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
13.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) |
3:2 |
13.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Brunner (GOTS3) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
David Stadler (OBER3) |
3:0 |
23.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Teufl (OBER3) |
3:1 |
12.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4) |
0:3 |
12.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ernst Kisler (RAND4) |
3:1 |
01.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Paul Kinzl (ROSE1) |
2:3 |
01.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1) |
0:3 |
09.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3) |
0:3 |