03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Martin Heimberger (TULL1) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
2:3 |
18.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:2 |
18.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Stephan Wyss (FKI1) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
15 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) |
3:2 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Michael Worischek (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Philip Schwab (SGVH1) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Balazs Fixl (NFS1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Rainer Hirk (NFS1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) |
3:0 |
06.01.2024 |
Bundesliga-Cup Herren |
1 |
1 |
David Serdaroglu (USTO1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Michael Binder (BIES1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
10 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
3:1 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Tomas Janci (SIER1) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Grininger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
3:2 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Lionel Stift (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Slavko Jovanovic (SGGM1) |
3:2 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) |
2:3 |
28.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) |
2:3 |
08.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Dür (SALZ3) |
3:1 |
08.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Junro Koizumi (SALZ3) |
3:0 |
08.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
4 |
Michael Trink (SGEB1) |
1:3 |
08.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
3 |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) |
3:2 |
08.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
3 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Scherer (FKI1) |
2:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
2 |
Stephan Wyss (FKI1) |
1:3 |
20.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Fabian Kindl (INNS2) |
3:1 |
20.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Maier (INNS2) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
1 |
Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) |
1:3 |
20.05.2023 |
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 |
1 |
2 |
David Pühringer (TTTV1) |
3:0 |