Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ali Reza Panahi, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AFG
Altersklasse U213
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 128
Siege 42
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 32.8%
RC-Punkte 1281
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christoph Zirngast (FKI7) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Walter Flock (FKI7) 3:1
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 1:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Jakob Kaltner (UTT3) 2:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 David Jovanovic (POS2) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 2:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Karen Mamedov (UTT3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Walter Kober (UTT3) 1:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 1:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
21.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 0:3
21.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:0
11.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
11.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Christian Novak (SFP4) 3:0
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 0:3
30.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:1
30.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Andreas Koch (POS2) 0:3
22.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 0:3