25.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
3:2 |
25.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Michael Riedl (BÖHK1) |
3:2 |
25.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Stephan Hirsch (SGVH4) |
3:2 |
20.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) |
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) |
3:2 |
05.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ2) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
12.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) |
1:3 |
12.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
29.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Töpl (KIRC3) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC3) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Scharnagl (WTRA2) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Wimmer (WTRA2) |
3:1 |
22.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Friedl (WTRA2) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Walter Emsenhuber (TRAM2) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM2) |
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Riedl (BÖHK1) |
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) |
2:3 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Stephan Hirsch (SGVH4) |
1:3 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH4) |
1:3 |
03.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGVH4) |
3:2 |
18.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ2) |
3:2 |
18.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) |
1:3 |
23.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) |
3:1 |
23.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Töpl (KIRC3) |
3:2 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Manfred Traxler (KIRC3) |
3:0 |
18.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Dieter Weber (WTRA2) |
0:3 |
18.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Wimmer (WTRA2) |
2:3 |
03.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gyula Toth (SITZ4) |
3:1 |
03.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Langer (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
03.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Christian Loier (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
28.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Anton Asamer (KLOS4) |
1:3 |
28.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS4) |
0:3 |
23.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Hubert Otta (NEUL4) |
3:0 |
23.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4) |
2:3 |
30.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Simon Riedl (BÖHK3) |
3:2 |
30.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
David Heilinger (BÖHK3) |
3:1 |
18.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Raimund Weninger (WIEN3) |
3:1 |
18.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
David Halmer (WIEN3) |
3:1 |
19.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) |
1:3 |
19.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Kalteis (KLOS4) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
21.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
24.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3) |
0:3 |
24.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Johann Gugerell (HERZ3) |
0:3 |
10.10.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4) |
0:3 |