Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andre Kratochwil, TTC Strasshof

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein TTC Strasshof
Spiele 154
Siege 80
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 51.9%
RC-Punkte 1435
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Hutterer (NEUD3) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 2:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Sedlak (WOLK2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:0
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 1:3
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 2:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Hansi (MATZ3) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 3:2
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
04.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:0
04.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 1:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:1