Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Akos Bohony, TTC Mattersburg

Nationalität HUN
Verein TTC Mattersburg
Spiele 156
Siege 101
Niederlagen 55
Siegerquote 64.7%
RC-Punkte 1613
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 1:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:2
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 2:3
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 3:2
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:2
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 2:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 2:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:2
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 2:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:0
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0