Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Füsselberger, Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf
Spiele 141
Siege 91
Niederlagen 50
Siegerquote 64.5%
RC-Punkte 1012
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 1:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Billaudet (SGAM4) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:0
10.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Oswald Egger (WIES2) 3:2
10.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Moser (RAND3) 3:1
24.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 2:3
24.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 1:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 2:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:2
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 3 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 0:3
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 3 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH1) 3:2
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 1 Michael Berger (OBER2) 3:1
02.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
02.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Billaudet (SGAM4) 3:1
02.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 2:3
12.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 1:3
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:2
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 3:0
20.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 2:3
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 3:0
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 3:2
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 1:3
03.05.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erhard Schalk (WAIY3) 3:1
03.05.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3) 3:1
03.05.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3) 3:1
13.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7) 3:1
13.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dominik Geppl (USCH7) 3:0
13.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Eckel (USCH7) 2:3
26.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4) 3:0
26.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Angelika Burkhard (WIES4) 3:0
12.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Schachenhofer (NIBE4) 3:0
12.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Kandler (NIBE4) 3:0
05.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roman Aigner (STGY2) 3:0
05.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Wagner (STGY2) 3:0
08.03.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Loibl (RAND3) 3:1