25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Robin Tüchler (TULL1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Peter Lenauer (SGUR1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
David Reiter (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1) |
2:3 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B |
1 |
3 |
Maximilian Ertl (TULL1) |
3:2 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B |
1 |
2 |
Sven Kremser (HORN1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B |
1 |
1 |
Julian Penn (SGLH2) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde B |
1 |
3 |
Rafael Kunst (TULL1) |
1:3 |
14.04.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Karl Glaser (ZEIS6) |
0:3 |
14.04.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Bianca Ruprechtshofer (ZEIS6) |
3:0 |
14.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Walter Windischberger (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK1) |
2:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Neumayr (POTT1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U19 Nord/West/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1) |
0:3 |
10.12.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH7) |
2:3 |
30.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Neumayr (POTT5) |
0:3 |
10.12.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Walter Windischberger (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Marcel Petry (POTT5) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Otto Grechtshammer (TULL8) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Franz Thoma (POTT5) |
0:3 |
10.12.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH7) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Carmen Metin (TULL8) |
2:3 |
10.12.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH7) |
2:3 |
10.12.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Walter Windischberger (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
10.12.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH7) |
3:2 |
21.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Werner Paar (UPÖL2) |
3:1 |
21.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Walter Windischberger (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH7) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Patrick Neumayr (POTT5) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marcel Petry (POTT5) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz Thoma (POTT5) |
0:3 |
24.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Yanis Pröll (SGLH8) |
0:3 |
24.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Rafael Köberl (SGLH8) |
3:1 |
08.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) |
3:1 |
08.09.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Werner Paar (UPÖL2) |
2:3 |
20.04.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Evelina Cipps (TULL11) |
0:3 |
20.04.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Rudolf Kaupe (TULL11) |
3:0 |
14.04.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) |
3:2 |
14.04.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Werner Paar (UPÖL2) |
0:3 |
28.01.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Werner Paar (UPÖL2) |
3:1 |
28.01.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2) |
0:3 |
28.01.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) |
3:1 |
13.01.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franz Thoma (POTT5) |
1:3 |
13.01.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Neumayr (POTT5) |
1:3 |
19.01.2022 |
4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Dieter Wittmer (HERZ5) |
1:3 |