Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Rauscher, UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois
Spiele 671
Siege 360
Niederlagen 311
Siegerquote 53.7%
RC-Punkte 1642
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Rubick (WAIT1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT3) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT3) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Ye (USTO2) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 2:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:1
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 2:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Brandl (USTO2) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 2:3
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 2:3
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 0:3