Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Matviychuk, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U131
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 95
Siege 41
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 43.2%
RC-Punkte 1367
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:2
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 2:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Zapletal (LEOP1) 1:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:2
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 2:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 0:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 0:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Christian Hauser (OGÄN2) 3:1
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:2
20.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Werner Potzmann (LASS1) 3:2
20.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Josef Guca (LASS1) 3:0
20.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 2:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 2:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Windholz (LANZ2) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 2:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:2
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 2:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:2
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:2