Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Phillip Kröll, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 127
Siege 47
Niederlagen 80
Siegerquote 37%
RC-Punkte 1044
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 3:2
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:1
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Erich Focke (VOI2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 David Moser (DLB3) 3:2
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:2
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 August Wieser (VOI2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Anton Störi (VOI2) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Matthias Müllner (GRS6) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Werner Schindling (SFP8) 2:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Thomas Tropper (SFP8) 1:3
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 2:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 3 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 3 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 3 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 3:2
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:0
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:0