Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marco Christopher Bernhauser, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 51
Siege 3
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 5.9%
RC-Punkte 347
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
20.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 0:3
20.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Gerd Prosen (ZEL2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Florian Nickel (IND1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Peter Haidl (IND1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Franz Prünster (MUEN1) 1:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Gernot Hackl (DLB1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
16.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 0:3
16.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Tamas Bihercz (SGÜDB1) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF4) 1:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF4) 0:3
19.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
19.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 0:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 0:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 0:3
31.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Tamas Bihercz (SGÜDB2) 0:3
31.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 0:3
31.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 0:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 0:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Gerd Prosen (ZEL2) 0:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Florian Nickel (IND1) 0:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Phillip Süss (IND1) 0:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 0:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 0:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
16.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
16.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
02.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 0:3
02.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB1) 0:3
06.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) 0:3
06.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF4) 0:3
09.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
09.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
25.09.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) 0:3
25.09.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Nord 2 3 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 3:1
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Nord 2 5 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 2:3
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Nord 2 4 Jona Paul (LGW1) 0:3
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Nord 2 5 Christina Fritz (UNZ2) 3:0