Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thao Nowak, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U131
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 90
Siege 69
Niederlagen 21
Siegerquote 76.7%
RC-Punkte 1317
RC-Deviation 60
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Scherz (SGLH4) 3:0
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 3:0
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Schönbichler (HERZ1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 2:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 2:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 3:1
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Bauer (TULL5) 1:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Ringel (TULL5) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Enio Operschall (KLOS6) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Joshua Operschall (KLOS6) 1:3
07.03.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lorenz Gülich (KLOS6) 3:2
21.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Zillner (KIRC3) 3:1
21.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Bauer (KIRC3) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Weiß (KIRC3) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Gugerell (HERZ4) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schneider (HERZ4) 3:0
10.01.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3) 3:1
10.01.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Raderer (ZEIS3) 3:1
29.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Koberger (ZEIS5) 3:0
29.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) 3:0
29.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Egon Korb (ZEIS5) 3:0
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH8) 3:0
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Einsiedl (SGLH8) 0:3
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mario Riha (SGLH8) 2:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Markl (SITZ4) 3:0
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ4) 3:0
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ4) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord 1 1 Kilian Einfalt (SGWL1) 3:2
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord 1 4 Sebastian Meister (TRAM1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord 1 2 Lukas Gruber (KIRC1) 3:1
11.10.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Pöll (TRAM3) 3:0
11.10.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Matej Dostalik (TRAM3) 3:0
11.10.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM3) 3:0
27.09.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Klaus Gruber (WIEN3) 3:0
27.09.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Halmer (WIEN3) 3:0
20.09.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florentina Morar (SGVH7) 3:0
20.09.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Thaller (SGVH7) 3:1
06.09.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Hofbauer (LALE1) 3:1
06.09.2019 3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Fuchs (LALE1) 3:1
17.05.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Klaus Gruber (WIEN3) 3:0
17.05.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 David Halmer (WIEN3) 3:0
17.05.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Pilz (WIEN3) 3:0
18.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 David Schreiber (TRAM3) 3:2
18.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Heinz Lukaschek (TRAM3) 3:0
18.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Pöll (TRAM3) 3:2
05.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Kurt Weinberger (SGPP7) 3:0
05.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ernst Demmerer (SGPP7) 3:2
05.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Werner Paar (SGPP7) 3:0