Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Cvetko, UNION Laßnitzhöhe
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | UNION Laßnitzhöhe |
Spiele | 257 |
Siege | 142 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 115 |
Siegerquote | 55.3% |
RC-Punkte | 805 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Dieter Lux (ATS5) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Klaus Schaupp (ATS5) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Patrick Marburger (GRA1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Michael Hanna (GRA1) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Markus Schneider (UWK3) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Johann Scheibl (POS6) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Marko Ploj (POS6) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Egon Baltz (POS6) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Hannes Bartol (LAS4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Horst Watzka (LAS4) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Tanja Eder (IND10) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Alexander Göttl (IND10) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Georg Halatsch (IND10) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Rado Brglez (ATS4) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Ferdinand Scholz (ATS4) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Eduard Allmer (FRO2) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Florian Thaler (IND9) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Alfred Maurer (UTT5) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Patrick Marburger (GRA1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Vinko Spajic (GRA1) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Michael Loidl (UWK3) | 3:2 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Marko Ploj (POS6) | 2:3 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Johann Scheibl (POS6) | 3:2 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Franz Pucher (POS6) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Hannes Bartol (LAS4) | 3:2 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Franz Konrad (LAS4) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Daniel Knaus (LAS4) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Markus Schneider (UWK2) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Michael Brunner (FRO1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Franz Pucher (POS6) | 3:1 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Marko Ploj (POS6) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Johann Scheibl (POS6) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Peter Rebol (IND9) | 0:3 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Nikita Ruzin (IND9) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Honglei Chen (IND9) | 3:1 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Rado Brglez (ATS5) | 1:3 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Alois Gschiel (ATS5) | 3:0 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Mario Hladicz (ATS5) | 1:3 |
12.10.2022 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Mario Hladicz (ATS5) | 3:1 |
12.10.2022 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Alois Gschiel (ATS5) | 3:0 |