Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Pavel Weinstein, SKVg Pottenbrunn

Nationalität GER
Verein SKVg Pottenbrunn
Spiele 139
Siege 101
Niederlagen 38
Siegerquote 72.7%
RC-Punkte 2128
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Tobias Göbel (FELD1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Elite-League 1 1 Tom Mykietyn (BUSC(D)1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Elite-League 1 1 Michael Servaty (BUSC(D)1) 0:3
10.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:0
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
12.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
27.10.2019 Pool B 1 2 Rodrigue Jamin (SCHA(B)) 3:0
27.10.2019 Pool B 1 2 Valentine Laroche (SCHA(B)) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:1
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 2:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 2:3
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Andreas Hammerschmid (SIER1) 3:2
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 3:2
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:1
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 3:2
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 3:1
09.03.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 3:1
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT1) 3:1
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:0
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Bernhard Stengel (SGML1) 1:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 3:1
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 3:1
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 1:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Jan Duspiva (BIES1) 3:2
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Daniel Bauer (BIES1) 3:0
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Simon Oberfichtner (BIES1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 3:0
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Christoph Weninger (OBER1) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Christian Wolf (OBER1) 3:1