Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Schmid, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 658
Siege 331
Niederlagen 327
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1630
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Clemens Eder (KONT7) 3:1
23.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Julian Abernethy (KONT7) 3:1
23.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 3:2
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 1:3
19.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Roland Kariger (SKFL5) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5) 3:2
09.01.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 1 Roland Kariger (SKFL5) 1:3
11.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 11 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:1
11.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 11 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 0:3
30.11.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 9 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 0:3
30.11.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 9 Nenad Kerculj (KONT2) 2:3
30.11.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 9 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 2:3
30.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 6 Markus Mann (WPAE2) 3:0
28.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 1:3
28.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
28.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
21.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM2) 3:0
21.09.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Johannes Schwaiger (OLYM2) 3:2
11.09.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 1 Josef Barcza (KONT4) 3:0
11.09.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 1 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:0
12.12.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 10 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 1:3
12.12.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 10 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 1:3
24.11.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 9 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL3) 1:3
24.11.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 9 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 1:3
05.12.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 8 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
05.12.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 8 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 1:3
07.11.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 7 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 0:3
07.11.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 7 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
27.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 6 Raphael Gottweis (SKFL2) 0:3
27.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 6 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 2:3
20.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 1:3
20.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 5 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
10.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 4 Ying Le Qi (WILI1) 0:3
10.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 4 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) 0:3
10.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 4 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
06.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 3 Bernhard Doppelbauer (POLI1) 3:2
06.10.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 3 Thomas Auer (POLI1) 3:2
22.09.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 2 Ugljesa Lukic (DOEB1) 1:3
22.09.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 2 Roman Holecek (DOEB1) 1:3
12.09.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 1 Gustav Jirka (LSV1) 0:3
12.09.2017 HERREN-LIGA 1 1 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 2:3
04.05.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Richard Komina (LSV1) 1:3
04.05.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Roman Verdino (LSV1) 3:1
28.04.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 1:3
28.04.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Patrick Mayer (EDEN1) 1:3
06.04.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
06.04.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Martin Gasnàrek (KORN1) 0:3
06.04.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
31.03.2017 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 1:3