Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Gerstl, Union Wieselburg-Land

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Union Wieselburg-Land
Spiele 483
Siege 152
Niederlagen 331
Siegerquote 31.5%
RC-Punkte 808
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 2:3
30.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 0:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4) 1:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alois Mayr (SGYB4) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Scharner (WOLF4) 2:3
09.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4) 2:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:1
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 1:3
24.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schachner (HAUS3) 0:3
24.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Steyrer (HAUS3) 1:3
24.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3) 1:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2) 2:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:2
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 1:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 0:3
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:2
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael List (RAND3) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Berger (SGUR6) 1:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 0:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 1:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 1:3
25.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 0:3
25.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 0:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael List (RAND3) 3:2
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 0:3
15.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 2:3
15.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 1:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 3:1
04.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 2:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 0:3
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 2:3
30.08.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 0:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Brandecker (SGUR5) 0:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) 3:0
05.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 0:3
05.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 2:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3) 1:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3) 0:3