Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Adam Smuda, TTC Intersport Frühstückl Tamsweg

Nationalität CRO
Verein TTC Intersport Frühstückl Tamsweg
Spiele 156
Siege 147
Niederlagen 9
Siegerquote 94.2%
RC-Punkte 1950
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Ulbing (GEOR1) 3:2
09.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Tuan Chau (GEOR1) 3:1
28.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
28.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:0
28.09.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 3:2
06.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 1:3
06.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:2
25.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 3:2
25.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 3:2
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 3:0
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 3:1
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:0
07.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:2
30.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Franz Fink (ATSV1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 2:3
04.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 David Meixner (GEOR1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0