15.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
5 |
Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Matthias Mayr (SGGP2) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Martha Hansen (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Christoph Novak (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Katja Tomazic (SGBU2) |
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Katharina Mayer (KUST2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) |
3:1 |
29.01.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
2 |
Manfred Paier (BIES4) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
2 |
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) |
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGGK1) |
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1) |
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1) |
3:0 |
07.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
8 |
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Lena Promberger (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Adrienn Kovacs (OTGU1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Lara Taborsky (BAAC1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Julia Dür (OBERP1) |
2:3 |
23.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) |
3:2 |
23.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Bauer (ERNS1) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) |
3:1 |
07.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
4 |
Michael Robeischl (SGGP2) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Elena Schinko (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) |
2:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
3:2 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:2 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Valentina Popova (NEUD2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
3 |
Martha Hansen (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
3 |
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Novak (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) |
3:1 |
12.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Markus Palmi (OTTH1) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Mandl (OTTH1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Lena Maier (SGBU2) |
3:0 |