Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ferdinand Huber, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 126
Siege 100
Niederlagen 26
Siegerquote 79.4%
RC-Punkte 1526
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Horst Göls (POTT3) 1:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Valentin Fluch (POTT3) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Sell (KLOS1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Labner (OBER1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:2
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Patrick Berger (SGAM2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 2:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 2:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 2:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 3:2
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:2
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jennifer Henning (NEUD7) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 2:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:0
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Berger (SGAM3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 2:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Christoph Zottl (OTTE1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 3 Markus Füsselberger (OBER1) 3:0
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 2 Michael Berger (OBER2) 3:0
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 3 Michael Quintus (OBER1) 3:0
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse West 1 2 Armin Bayerl (OBER2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 2:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0