Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Hauser, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 217
Siege 58
Niederlagen 159
Siegerquote 26.7%
RC-Punkte 849
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 1:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 0:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 1:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 1:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:2
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Markus Boiger (TROF2) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 1:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 1:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 1:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 2:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:2
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 3:0
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Franz Hasler (GLOB1) 3:2
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3