Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Simoner, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 446
Siege 198
Niederlagen 248
Siegerquote 44.4%
RC-Punkte 1236
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 3:2
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Tobias Holter (IND4) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB4) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB3) 0:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Michael Rebol (IND6) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Marius Nagel (IND6) 1:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 David Pölzl (IND5) 1:3
18.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 0:3
18.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:2
18.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Karen Mamedov (UTT4) 2:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Lukas Neureiter (UTT4) 1:3
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
11.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB1) 0:3
11.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 0:3
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:2
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:1
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 1:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Peter Rebol (IND6) 2:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 David Pölzl (IND5) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Karen Mamedov (UTT3) 2:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4) 3:0
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 3:2
22.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT4) 0:3
22.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 1:3
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Michael Sams (UWK1) 2:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:2
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 2:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
01.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB1) 0:3
01.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB1) 0:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:0
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 3:0