Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Esther Juritsch, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 170
Siege 111
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 65.3%
RC-Punkte 1059
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 1:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:2
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Silvia Frühwald (SFP8) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:0
25.04.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 9 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB3) 0:3
15.03.2019 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Julia Zeya (SGÜDB4) 1:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Cynthia Zeya (SGÜDB4) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB3) 0:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Laura Rebol (IND2) 3:0
24.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 1:3
24.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Jakob Remling (SFP8) 0:3
24.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:1
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Martina Meißl (SFP1) 3:2
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Heike Koller (SFP1) 1:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Jingxin Shen (UNZ2) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU4) 3:0
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 2:3
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 3:2
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 3:1
23.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ3) 3:0
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Andreas Pilich (GRS5) 3:1
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 3:2
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Mori Rok (PET2) 3:0
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:0
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Hasib Haskic (PSL1) 3:1
19.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Paul Hörmann (PSL1) 3:0
07.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:0
07.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 1:3
07.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 0:3
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Jakob Remling (SFP9) 3:2
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Maximilian Schauer (SFP9) 3:0
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND1) 2:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 0:3
30.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 0:3
30.01.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 0:3
08.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 3:2