Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Benjamin Zauner, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 341
Siege 152
Niederlagen 189
Siegerquote 44.6%
RC-Punkte 1304
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:2
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 1:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 2:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:2
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:1
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 0:3
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) 3:0
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 3:1
30.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 0:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 0:3
31.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 0:3
31.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 1:3
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 2:3
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3) 0:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1) 2:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Alfred Grabner (OTTE1) 2:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Henryk Resagk (LALO1) 0:3
16.12.2018 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 1:3
16.12.2018 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Alfred Grandl (SGOT2) 3:0
16.12.2018 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Gerhard Suchy (SGOT2) 3:0
15.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 0:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 0:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 0:3
01.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 1:3
01.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 0:3