Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Kompek, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 159
Siege 42
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 26.4%
RC-Punkte 1189
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 1:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 0:3
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) 3:2
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Helm (WÖRT2) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 1:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:2
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:2
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 0:3
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) 2:3
07.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT2) 0:3
07.05.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Josef Stöckl (WÖRT2) 1:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 3:0
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS2) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Mario Eberhard (ZEIS2) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 2:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 0:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 2:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 1:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 2:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 2:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Alfred Grabner (OTTE1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1) 0:3
15.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Schmied (LALO3) 2:3
15.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Nina Metze (LALO3) 0:3
15.02.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Nagl (LALO3) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nuno Filipe Fernandes Pegas (WTRA3) 3:0