Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julia Pfeifenberger, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 272
Siege 83
Niederlagen 189
Siegerquote 30.5%
RC-Punkte 1227
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Elena Genser (KUST2) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:1
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Monika Juric (BEBU2) 1:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Melanie Gruber (OTGU2) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:2
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:0
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 2:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 2:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 1:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 1:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Irene Burian (SGBU2) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 0:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 2:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Martin Kern (UTT1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB5) 3:0
26.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
26.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 0:3