Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Hladik, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 526
Siege 261
Niederlagen 265
Siegerquote 49.6%
RC-Punkte 1601
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Roland Wertl (OLYM2) 3:0
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) 0:3
14.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 0:3
14.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 0:3
14.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 3:2
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:1
30.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Robin Klein (POLI1) 0:3
30.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 1:3
23.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 0:3
23.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 2:3
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 0:3
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 0:3
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:1
20.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
28.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:1
28.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Pinka (W24K1) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 1:3
16.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 2:3
16.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Tudor Dobra (OLYM2) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Phillip Pfitzner (OLYM2) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:1
02.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 1:3
04.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 1:3
04.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:0
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:2
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 3:2
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3) 0:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 1:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
25.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 2:3
25.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 1:3
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 1:3
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Pinka (W24K1) 2:3
12.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 2:3
12.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
24.04.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5) 3:2
24.04.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:2
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Harald Mann (WPAE2) 1:3
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:0
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Martin Mika (OLYM2) 3:0