Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Lisa Fuchs, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 1323
Siege 783
Niederlagen 540
Siegerquote 59.2%
RC-Punkte 1587
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 1:3
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:0
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:1
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 1:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) 3:0
24.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:1
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Elina Fuchs (OBERP2) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:0
26.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 3:1
26.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 0:3
26.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:0
14.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 3:1
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 3:2
09.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB2) 1:3
15.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH1) 3:2
22.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Wappl (NEUD4) 3:0
22.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 1:3
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 1:3
19.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 3:0
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 3:0
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 3:1
18.09.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 3:0
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 1:3
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 3:0
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 1:3
16.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schuster (GUNT3) 3:2
16.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:2
16.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT3) 2:3
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 1:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:2
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 1:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 1:3