Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gunnar Wallner, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Nationalität | SWE |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl |
Spiele | 669 |
Siege | 260 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 409 |
Siegerquote | 38.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1239 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) | 1:3 |
08.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) | 1:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Thomas Weber (MILS2) | 2:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) | 1:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) | 3:2 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3) | 3:1 |
04.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Hannes Hauser (RUM4) | 3:2 |
04.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Markus Rett (RUM4) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) | 1:3 |
26.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Richard Madersbacher (HALT2) | 2:3 |
26.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Roth (HALT2) | 2:3 |
26.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Johann Weitlaner (HALT2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Thomas Schmid (INZI2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Mario Noggler (INZI2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Patrick Chmielak (REUT1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Peter Möstl (TFES1) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Gustav Burghardt (TFES1) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 3 | Andreas Settina (JENB2) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 3 | Michael Thaler (JENB2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Hans Schmid (LAMI2) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Guido Zäch (LAMI2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) | 2:3 |
19.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Peter Möstl (TFES1) | 2:3 |
14.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Samuel Reich (INNS2) | 2:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Robert Ranzi (INNS2) | 3:1 |
14.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Marco Fragner (JENB2) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Michael Thaler (JENB2) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Andreas Settina (JENB2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Peter Möstl (TFES1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Nikolai Sommer (RUM4) | 3:0 |